?

Log in

Do you like to afternoon orgies?! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
bohemiansexx

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Apr. 14th, 2004|10:18 pm]
bohemiansexx

luck_be_alady
OK SO LAURA AND I WERE THINKING.....ACCENTS R SEX
HOW DID THIS COME ABOUT?
COLIN FARRELL JUST DID A MOVIE...CANT THINK OF THE NAME....BUT HE SPEAKS WITH HIS NATURAL IRISH ACCENT....HOTT SEXX

SO IRISH, BRITISH, SCOTTISH, ITALIAN AND AUSTRALIAN ARE DEFINATELY SEXX....ANY OTHERS?
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 14th, 2004|04:19 pm]
bohemiansexx

luck_be_alady
OK SO THIS COMMUNITY DOES SUCK....BUT ONLY BECAUSE PEOPLE DONT GET INVOLVED IN THE BOHEMIANESS....HAHAHA
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 13th, 2004|09:50 pm]
bohemiansexx

tone_deaff
ummm...this community is kinda pathetic...
LinkLeave a comment

DIEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! stupid lj, i only did this to get lauren off my case [Apr. 6th, 2004|09:46 am]
bohemiansexx
melodic_muse
[Current Mood |tiredtired]
[Current Music |soar]

here's the answers to ur stupid questions(only cuz i'm bored):
1. bohemian . . . an artist, writer, musician, etc. who feels free to live according to rules and morals that are different from those of most people
2. monkey and . . . chunky?
3. walk this way by aerosmith and run dmc, and hangin tough by the new kids on the block, or was that one early 90's? i'm not sure
4. i dont' know, let me go get my flash cards . . .
5. obsessive vegitarianism . . .
6. piece of a chicken and i think i killed some potatoes too
7. no, but then again, i've never put a port-a-potty on skis and sent it flying down a mountain with someone in it, either
8. stoned
9. tocatta & fugue . . . it's a party over here
10. damn you lauren . . . DAMN YOU!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 6th, 2004|04:40 pm]
bohemiansexx

tone_deaff

haha...oops, forgot the pics!

 

 

PICTURES!!!Collapse )

Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Apr. 6th, 2004|04:11 pm]
bohemiansexx

tone_deaff
[Current Mood |amusedamused]
[Current Music |matchbook romance]

u guys are silly

 

hahahahahahahahahaha...ahem *sry*...my applicationCollapse )

Link6 comments|Leave a comment

LISTEN! [Apr. 5th, 2004|11:31 pm]
bohemiansexx

only_my_star
[Current Mood |awakeawake]
[Current Music |Saosin]

SO HERE IT GOES :::

THIS IS WHATEVER...... PERSONALLY WE LIKE TO CALL IT EMO TIME

MAKE FRIENDS

HAVE FUN

BE COOL

FILL OUT THE APPLICATION SHIT ... and UR PRETTY MUCH IN...

kthanks

<3.  J*me AND LaRen

 

only_my_star   + luck_be_alady
LinkLeave a comment

HERE GOES NOTHIN [Apr. 5th, 2004|08:29 pm]
bohemiansexx

luck_be_alady
HERE GOES.....ITS ABOUT TIME WE SHARED OUR LOVE FOR BOHEMIAN SEXX AND AFTERNOON ORGIES WITH THE WORLD...AND BY WE I MEAN ALL OF THE PEOPLE WHO KNOW WHAT IM TALKING ABOUT...BUT HAVEN'T JOINED YET.....
DON'T FORGET...NOT ONLY IS THIS FOR THE PROMOTION OF THE BOHEMIAN WAY OF LIFE, BUT FOR THE USE OF GROUP THERAPY AND RANDOM SHIT.


HAHAHHAA WHAT BULLSHIT...<3
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]